"Next Generation" is a radio show suggested by Laurent N. once a month and where he invites actors of the electronic scene.
This month TWO Guests & 2 Boss of Electronic Label from Germany !!!
First Guest :
- HELMUT DUBNITZKY (Brise Records)
Bio of HELMUT DUBNITZKY, on the radio.
http://www.radiotopside.com/His Web Links:
www.dubnitzky.dewww.brise-records.comwww.myspace.com/dubnitzkyAnd the second Guest :
- ALEX FLATNER (Circle Music)
Bio of ALEX FLATNER, on the radio.
http://www.radiotopside.com/His Web Links:
http://www.myspace.com/alexflatnerhttp://www.circlemusic.net/http://www.harthouse.com/http://www.confidance-booking.com/https://www.facebook.com/pages/Alex-Flatner/169136685073?ref=tsShow start at 10 PM to 01 AM !!!
-----------------------------------------------------
**** At 10 Pm HELMUT DUBNITZKY Dj Mix !!! ****
PLAYLIST HELMUT DUBNITZKY dj Mix SEPTEMBER 2010 :
1 - Gorge & Dubnitsky "Smile In My"
2 - Monoroom " We Can Say Yeah"
3 - Felipe Venegas & Encebolladoman "Montanita"
4 - Felix Neumann "Travelling" /Jackspot Rmx/
5 - Nikola Gala & I Kie "Don't You Stop"
6 - Jackspot "There's Any Problem"
7 - Johannes Lehner "Satisfaction"
8 - Sasch BBC & Caspar "Tomtation"
9 - Dubnitzky & Franck Nova "All My Life"
10- Daso & Pawas "El Paso" /Butch Rmx/
11- Dubnitzky & Franck Nova "Subato"
12- Sascha BBC & Caspar "Centro"
13- Felix Neuman "Travelling"
14- Lucy "The Pied Piper" /Sasch BBC & Caspar Rmx/
**** At 11 Pm ALEX FLATNER Dj Mix !!! ****
PLAYLIST ALEX FLATNER Dj Mix :
(Not Available)
**** And at 0 Am Laurent N. Dj Mix ****
PLAYLIST LAURENT N. NEXT GENERATION MIX SEPTEMBER 2010 :
1 - Eyerer & Sasse "Save My Life" (Mood Music 093)
2 - We Love "Underwater" /Johnny D Rmx/ (BPitch 223)
3 - Franck Valat "H.U.R.T.S" /Saccobros Rmx/ (Rationalism 026)
4 - Franck Valat "Luis In Paris" (SoundSelective 005)
5 - Istra Tec & Cosmic Dias "Calabrese" (Apparel Music D 016)
6 - Asem Shama "Beat Dat" (Sportclub 024)
7 - Dance Disorder "Zusammen" /Jerome Sydenham Dub/ (BPitch Wl 004)
8 - Berny "I Guess You Know (Dance)" (Seamless Black 039)
9 - We Love "Underwater" /We Love & Daniele Papini Rmx/ (BPitch 223)
10- Sizemoreism "Mad Flava" (Mindsounds 025)
11- Room 10 "Rm07.1" /Pattrix & Phiorio Bolino Rmx/ (Retrometro 007)
12- Tess Wassila "Pepper" (Swap 007)
13- Yaha Zveroboy "Gift" (Avancée 001)
14- Martin Dawson "Running To Sthlm" /Basti Grub Rmx/ (Kling Klong 038)
Enjoy on Radiotopside :
http://www.radiotopside.comFACEBOOK EVENT :
https://www.facebook.com/event.php?eid=154991357858705EVENT :
http://www.djlaurentn.fr/en/09242010-next-generation-radio-show-guests-helmut-dubnitzky-alex-flatner-on-the-web-10pm-1am